A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

NameCaloriesFatCarbsProteinBrain
TACO BELL, Bean Burrito404145516-3
TACO BELL, BURRITO SUPREME with beef469205220-3
TACO BELL, BURRITO SUPREME with chicken444165124-3
TACO BELL, BURRITO SUPREME with steak454185023-3
TACO BELL, Nachos36222365-3
TACO BELL, Nachos Supreme480274515-3
TACO BELL, Original Taco with beef18411148-3
TACO BELL, Soft Taco with beef217102012-3
TACO BELL, Soft Taco with chicken20071914-3
TACO BELL, Soft Taco with steak286152215-3
TACO BELL, Taco Salad906498036-3
Tamale Casserole48223323920
Tandoori Chicken174413237
Tangerine4501113
Tango Mango Tuna49527333320
Tangy Vegetable Soup121712312
Tarragon-Walnut Chicken Salad58043203211
Tenderloin and Salad4361634386
Tenderloin Chinese Style242118260
Texas Lentil Dip461977193
Thai Shrimp Salad18368250
Thai Shrimp With Asparagus19398208
The Perfect Tuna Casserole23110181711
Three Cheese Chicken Bake4561344399
Three Onion Pie With Feta Cheese252161998
Toast with Jam1321274-3
Toast with Peanut Butter5303439242
Tofu Au Gingembre25217821-1
Tofu Provencal28011312315
Tofu Quiche34815322414
Tofu Rice Casserole4251554239
Tomato Lentil Soup2155281020
Tomato Mozzarella Bake2001013164
Tomato Rice977918
Tomato Salad17782532
Tomato-Cucumber Salad9111833
Tomato-Zucchini Casserole20663595
Top Sirloin with Broccoli3721612463
Top Sirloin with Broccoli and Sweet Potato4731838406
Top Sirloin with Cauliflower2981211373
Top Sirloin with Cauliflower and Sweet Potato4361831376
Top Sirloin with Green Pepper3081214350
Top Sirloin with Green Pepper and Sweet Potato4411833363
Tropical Carrots11002720
Tropical Smoothie25425570
Tuna17910393
Tuna and Salad163214249
Tuna Buns4171446259
Tuna Casserole308927288
Tuna Casserole2791425159
Tuna Melt237714283
Tuna Noodle Casserole31913312112
Tuna Salad15082176
Tuna Salad Sandwich7134452293
Turkey Almond Stir Fry33319132914
Turkey Barbecue Meatloaf3011028239
Turkey Burgers4251833309
Turkey In Lemon Caper Sauce246121716-4
Turkey Macaroni Salad432952343
Turkey Paprikash368648286
Turkey Parmesan22059323
Turkey Pot Pie4302033296
Turkey Salad Arizona30917152611
Turkey Sandwich242928126
Turkey Sandwich with Milk2841034166
Turkey Sausage Stuffed Mushrooms2651711177
Turkey Tetrazzini436172841-3
Turnips13703142
Twice-Baked Potatoes2321320106
Two Bean Soup2465351610