A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

NameCaloriesFatCarbsProteinBrain
Salmon and Broccoli4402216476
Salmon Burgers and Sweet Potato Fries4801166306
Salmon In Red Wine With Apricots4091728274
Salmon Steaks In Herb Blankets199131186
Salsa And Three Bean Salad4319702111
San Antonio Chicken Salad3522110311
Sautéed Peppers12871736
Sautéed Salmon Steaks176102196
Sautéed Scallops On Red Pepper Sauce1706101810
Savory Mashed Sweet Potato Patties5171781122
Savory Rice13761746
Scallop Kabobs3061510301
Scalloped Corn19172975
Scrambled Eggs191152123
Scrambled Eggs - microwaved196142156
Scrambled Eggs and a Banana240628228
Scrambled Eggs and an Orange196517229
Scrambled Eggs and Bacon241173203
Scrambled Eggs and Blueberries219623229
Scrambled Eggs and Ham214113243
Scrambled Eggs and Kiwi228624228
Scrambled Eggs and Strawberries184613229
Scrambled Eggs and Strawberries with Rye Toast252726249
Scrambled Eggs and Strawberries with Toast252726249
Seafood Creole359550265
Seafood Pasta Salad3181231217
Seasoned Turkey Patties236126256
Sesame Seed Salad Dressing13314310
Shiitake Mushroom Stir-fry14022736
Shredded Yellow Squash14052283
Shrimp And Asparagus Salad2651315236
Shrimp Club Sandwiches3571732217
Shrimp In Indian Sauce233117264
Shrimp With Chili And Garlic331739274
Shrimp, Broccoli, and a Roll5522735464
Sicilian Rice416106778
Side Fruit8802314
Side Potato18263033
Side Rice11402340
Side Salad5111116
Side Soup12732150
Side Vegetables5401130
Simply Spaghetti Squash3162911312
Skillet Potato Pie16913656
Sloppy Joe Turkey2991322245
Slow Cooker Chicken Fajitas281922297
Smoothie, mixed fruits, dairy33527775
Smoothie, strawberry banana, dairy30827085
Smoothie, strawberry banana, non-dairy21915532
Smoothie, strawberry, dairy24625183
Snow Pea & Pear Salad13151855
Snow Peas (1 cup)260522
Soft-Cooked Eggs634063
SONIC Crispy Chicken Salad-salad340192420-3
SONIC Crispy Chicken Wrap-wrap490234921-3
SONIC Grilled Chicken Bacon Ranch-sandwich470223535-3
SONIC Grilled Chicken Salad-salad250101229-3
SONIC Grilled Chicken Sandwich-sandwich400193228-3
SONIC Grilled Chicken Wrap-wrap390143928-3
SONIC Jr. Bacon Cheeseburger-burger410233015-3
SONIC Jr. Burger-burger310153015-3
SONIC Jr. Deluxe Burger-burger350202815-3
SONIC Strawberry Fruit Smoothie-14 oz50001241-3
SONIC Strawberry-Banana Fruit Smoothie-14 oz46001131-3
SONIC Tropical Fruit Smoothie-14 oz44001081-3
Sonoran Rice450888102
South American Potato Platter4284633810
Southwest Salad50824393416
Southwest Spiced Walnuts14614433
Southwestern Bean Burgers157227104
Soynut Trail Mix2145376-5
Spaghetti And Crabmeat207512277
Spaghetti Primavera211730718
Spaghetti Stuffed Peppers164624915
Spanish Rice16462539
Spanish Vegetable Stew With Eggplant16743259
Spanish Vegetable Stew With Squash283851918
Spice Yogurt Chicken15439227
Spiced Bake Sweet Potatoes15072022
Spiced Sweet Potatoes15072022
Spicy Chicken16066190
Spicy Country Style Chicken2491011281
Spicy Orange Beef Stir Fry5851191296
Spicy Orange Chicken295932214
Spicy Rice And Vegetables355135889
Spicy Split Peas12031766
Spicy Stewed Cauliflower & Potatoes23744785
Spicy Stuffed Zucchini118421313
Spicy Szechwan Chicken3131813266
Spicy Szechwan Sautéed Chicken2051062110
Spicy Turkey Burgers3201323270
Spinach Salad with Egg2441217216
Spring Salad46012722019
Springtime Potatoes36067096
Sprout Bean & Vegetable Stew16681988
Squash Soufflé2191121119
Steak Vegetable Pockets3338442220
Steamed Greens w/Mushroom Sauce16052573
Steamed Kale and Miso Gravy12131976
Stewed Tomatoes12761823
Stir Fried Beef And Broccoli In Oyster Sauce2511214243
Stir Fried Chicken And Apples4121360196
Stir Fried Chicken Shreds20298229
Stir Fried Scallops With Leeks197616214
Stir-Fried Beef Salad2089112218
Stir-Fried Broccoli And Mushrooms1858241015
Stir-Fried Pineapple Chicken24031719-2
Stir-Fried Scallops And Apples194714203
Stir-Fried Tofu With Onions4353712193
Stir-Fry For One21787270
Strawberries9712323
Strawberries Cup Halves4901213
Stuffed Baked Potatoes3571541163
Stuffed Chicken Breasts2064152812
Stuffed Fish Fillets18168242
Stuffed Tomatoes136320105
Stuffed Zucchini102313810
SUBWAY 6" Ham (no cheese)-6" sub290447180
SUBWAY 6" Oven Roasted Chicken (no cheese)-6" sub320449230
SUBWAY 6" Roast Beef (no cheese)-6" sub310446260
SUBWAY 6" Subway Club (no cheese)-6" sub320047260
SUBWAY 6" Sweet Onion Teriyaki Chicken (no cheese)-6" sub380460260
SUBWAY 6" Turkey Breast (no cheese)-6" sub280447180
SUBWAY 6" Turkey Breast and Ham (no cheese)-6" sub290448190
SUBWAY 6" Veggie Delite (no cheese)-6" sub23024580
SUBWAY Flatbread Black Forest Ham-sandwich320747180
SUBWAY Flatbread Chicken Breast-sandwich340745250
SUBWAY Flatbread Roast Beef-sandwich330745230
SUBWAY Flatbread Subway Club-sandwich350847270
SUBWAY Flatbread Turkey Breast and Ham-sandwich320747200
SUBWAY Flatbread Turkey Breast-sandwich310647180
SUBWAY Salad Ham-salad110312120
SUBWAY Salad Oven Roasted Chicken-salad130310120
SUBWAY Salad Roast Beef-salad140410210
SUBWAY Salad Subway Club-salad140412200
SUBWAY Salad Turkey Breast and Ham-salad120312140
SUBWAY Salad Turkey Breast-salad10212120
SUBWAY Salad Veggie Delite-salad5011030
SUBWAY Toasted 6" Italian BMT-6" sub4502048220
SUBWAY Toasted 6" Big Philly Cheesesteak-6" sub5201854390
SUBWAY Toasted 6" BLT-6" sub3601345170
SUBWAY Toasted 6" Chicken & Bacon Ranch-6" sub5702849350
SUBWAY Toasted 6" Feast-6" sub5502351390
SUBWAY Toasted 6" Meatball Marinara-6" sub5802370240
SUBWAY Toasted 6" Spicy Italian-6" sub5202847220
SUBWAY Toasted 6" Subway Melt-6" sub3801149250
Summer Salad2121401113
Sunset Chicken187516191
Sunshine Salad10151529
Sushi - California Roll3511054111
Sweet And Sour Meatballs348650221
Sweet And Sour Pork Chops3051419253
Sweet Potato Crunch47813895-3
Sweet Potato Scrambled Eggs178815119
Swiss Fried Potatoes2951140106