A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

NameCaloriesFatCarbsProteinBrain
Raisins Small Box12903412
Ranch Stew471670349
Ravioli with Chicken5711563447
Red Potato Salad With Bacon43220531215
Red Skinned Mashers With Garlic10811973
Red Wine-And-Garlic Pot Roast42215143512
Refreshing Summer Shake182234106
Rice Cakes with Cottage Cheese267328305
Rice Cakes with Cottage Cheese and a Banana372355327
Rice Pilaf332663712
Rice Pilaf Salad4667643714
Rice Pilaf With Peas232737514
Rice With Crab3579452313
Roast Chicken With Fresh Sage15035254
Roast Chicken With Potatoes And Pan Gravy43517413113
Roast Peppers With Anchovies133813511
Roasted Eggplant With Chilies18883059
Rosemary Lyonnaise Potatoes230641512