A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

NameCaloriesFatCarbsProteinBrain
Oatmeal and Banana25735382
Oatmeal and Brown Sugar1743327-3
Oatmeal with Milk and Banana372569172
Oatmeal with Milk and Blueberries309452163
Oatmeal with Milk and Kiwi313553172
Oatmeal with Milk and Strawberries291448163
Oatmeal with OJ and Banana3834829-1
Oatmeal with OJ and Kiwi3254669-1
Oatmeal with OJ and Strawberries30346180
Old Fashioned Lemon Bread2099303-9
Old Fashioned Vegetable Soup3172711210
Old Time Cornbread20763272
Open Faced Bagel BLT Sandwich2451027116
Open Faced Bagel BLT Sandwich with Milk2871033156
Open Faced Bagel PB&J Sandwich2649408-1
Open Faced Bagel PB&J Sandwich with Milk30694613-1
Orange And Onion Salad14271746
Orange Bread19514240
Orange Chicken14965194
Orange Crispy Beef2048171613
Orange Ginger Chicken3157353018
Orange large8602223
Orange medium6201513
Orange small4501113
Orange Sweet Potatoes35696830
Orange-Glazed Sweet-Potatoes24845323
Oriental Chicken355563141
Oriental Grilled Steaks18151120-6
Oven Baked Buttermilk Chicken3571227331
Oven French Fries20443956
Oven Fried Corn Flake Chicken2801213304
Oven-Baked Buttermilk Chicken294927261
Oyster Sauté3402127125