A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

NameCaloriesFatCarbsProteinBrain
Lamb Chops Korabiak2931542411
Lamb Chops W/raspberry Sauce315196218
Lavinna Chicken2261372010
Lemon Broccoli17172493
Lemon Broccoli Chicken168762010
Lemon Butter Glazed Chicken12751181
Lemon Chicken7975447327
Lemon Chicken2521216200
Lemon Chicken With Noodles208715211
Lemon Pasta with Chicken618107059-4
Lemon Pork Chops229719223
Lemon Sesame Chicken219814224
Lemon-Chive Potatoes29065470
Lemon-Pepper Potatoes14532733
Lentil And Rice Soup3156561115
Lentil Chili23982122-3
Lentil Loaf170524812
Lentil Salad304438159
Lentil Soup With Cilantro1551271112
Lentil Stuffed Peppers12041959
Light Swiss Enchiladas48412573810
LITTLE CAESARS 14" Cheese Pizza, Large Deep Dish Crust268103113-3
LITTLE CAESARS 14" Cheese Pizza, Thin Crust1488118-3
LITTLE CAESARS 14" Original Round Cheese Pizza, Regular Crust23682812-3
LITTLE CAESARS 14" Original Round Meat and Vegetable Pizza, Regular Crust279132714-3
LITTLE CAESARS 14" Original Round Pepperoni Pizza, Regular Crust24692812-3
LITTLE CAESARS 14" Pepperoni Pizza, Large Deep Dish Crust276113013-3
London Broil197116197