A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

NameCaloriesFatCarbsProteinBrain
Halibut On Steamed Vegetables226617279
Ham and Cheese Omelette281164293
Ham Frittata229783110
Ham Sandwich3301228286
Ham Sandwich with Milk3711235326
Ham With Potatoes And Green Beans319542274
Ham, Mushroom, and Cheese Omelette285165296
Hamburger Hot Dish3681340244
Hamburger Stroganoff4231644257
Hard Boiled Egg785163
Hard-Boiled Eggs634063
Hash Brown Potatoes22163956
Hearty Meatless Chili3423631915
Herbed Broccoli138423915
Herbed Corn On The Cob10341732
Herbed Macaroni Parmesan327851143
Herbed Salmon In Foil15272190
Herbed Spinach Bake35516341812
Herbed Vegetable Combo93120612
Herbed Vegetable Toss178433412
Home Baked Beans2146328-3
Honey Chicken W/ Peppers And Onions289641218
Honey Grilled Pork3521138268
Honey Grilled Sea Scallops184712202
Honeydew large wedge5801510
Honeydew small wedge4501110
Hot Barbecued Chicken12944191
Hot Chicken & Apple Salad196621156
Hot Cocoa19142812-6
Hot Potato Salad24944780
Hot Shoestring Potato Salad20014459