A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

NameCaloriesFatCarbsProteinBrain
Garbanzo Beans And Vegetables11289311
Garbanzo Burgers27710391121
Garbanzo Soup255113386
Garden Burgers2311252512
Garden Salad260613
Garlic Green Beans13671746
Garlic Mashed Potatoes3821066106
Garlic Potatoes19224059
Garlic Wine Rice Pilaf15872040
German Vegetable Medley137322813
Ginger And Peach Chicken286342233
Ginger Apple Salad350116842
Ginger Shrimp With Snow Peas337941219
Ginger-Pear Beets820201-2
Glazed Belgian Carrots14862421
Glazed Carrots with Dried Plums20344521
Golden Pan-fried Mushrooms925969
Granola Bar14762030
Grape Ice Cream Soda2425463-6
Grapefruit large5301313
Grapefruit medium4101013
Grapefruit pink5201313
Grapefruit small320813
Grapefruit white3901013
Grapes and Grains20673524
Grapes raw-cup6201611
Greek Vegetable Stew217442818
Greek Veggie Sandwich44716641512
Green Bean And Red Onion Salad3712326186
Green Bean Stir-Fry W/ Hoisin1858256-4
Green Beans And Bamboo Shoots1166124-3
Green Beans Braised With Mint And Potatoes15742949
Green Beans With Dill17372360
Green Beans With Mushrooms And Cherry Tomatoes118322615
Green Pepper Steak2059102112
Green Tea Smoothie37129351
Green-Bean Salad1568214-1
Greens With Orange Dressing1658191012
Grilled Chicken Breasts With Tarragon Butter13863181
Grilled Chicken Oregano188911197
Grilled Chicken With Malt Vinegar2007323-3
Grilled Falafel Burgers3799641318
Grilled Fish In Foil16086170
Grilled Ginger Beef Strips245116306
Grilled Glazed Tuna Steaks186114261
Grilled Halibut 357183430
Grilled Hawaiian Chicken14521119-5
Grilled Lemon Potatoes22564050
Grilled Marinated Chicken (Gai Yang)15735271
Grilled Oriental Turkey Slices179519164
Grilled Pizza3671534257
Grilled Prawns With Fresh Coriander13431241
Grilled Salmon Teriyaki19579192
Grilled Seafood Kabobs480384303
Grilled Shrimp Wrapped In Bacon25715122010
Grilled Vegetable Packets105317515
Ground Chicken Stir-Fry32915212919
Guacamole Omelette2962214143
Guacamole Salad307272043
Guilt Free Alfredo451773220