A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

NameCaloriesFatCarbsProteinBrain
Bacon 4 Slices178140120
Bacon Sandwich3251628186
Bacon Sandwich with Milk3671634226
Bagel and Cream Cheese343759120
Bagel and Peanut Butter4821865192
Bagel Turkey Sandwich276450106
Bagel Turkey Sandwich with Milk318456146
Bake And Baste Chicken39530525-1
Baked Asparagus and Mushroom Omelette2441662011
Baked Beans with Bacon461986137
Baked Chicken Nuggets16256230
Baked Chicken with Tomato Sauce1914132816
Baked Cornish Hens332141483
Baked Cranberry Pork Chops315838233
Baked Eggs Florentine1869161312
Baked Flounder238129257
Baked French Toast3681452143
Baked Fresh Salmon3302213209
Baked Goat Cheese With Garden Salad4051944156
Baked Ham38975824-5
Baked Ham W/ Spicy Orange Glaze (micro)236527221
Baked Herb Chicken1535418-2
Baked Horseradish Chicken1626318-3
Baked Lemon Chicken222817201
Baked Lemon Chicken With Peppers208913204
Baked Parmesan Cottage Potatoes231441106
Baked Pork Carrot Dinner3421526266
Baked Potato Salad246742512
Baked Potato Spears33136983
Baked Rock Cornish Game Hen413112749-3
Baked Salmon and Wine41523623-3
Baked Salmon With Herb Sauce289209199
Baked Spicy Fish23061410
Baked Stuffed Potatoes23063966
Baked Turnip Casserole194823910
Baked Zucchini With Tomatoes113711312
Balsamic Chicken And Broccoli181672113
Bamboo's Escovitched Snapper3551629255
Banana and Toast3601453102
Banana and Toast with OJ42187911-1
Banana Blueberry Bread17133432
Banana Bran Bread1123202-1
Banana Bread (no Milk Or Wheat)245103566
Banana Bread 4240103642
Banana Breakfast Shake23324980
Banana Chocolate Chip Loaf36916517-1
Banana extra large13513522
Banana extra small7201912
Banana large12103112
Banana medium10502712
Banana Nut Chocolate Chip Bread27911415-1
Banana small9002312
Banana-Oatmeal-Pecan Bread273163165
Barbecued Beef In Crusty Rolls4721733454
Barbecued Beef On Buns376114328-6
Barbecued Chicken243512372
Barbecued Corn And Hard Shelled Crabs2389202212
Barbecued Turkey Sandwiches441751400
Basic Asian Beef Stir Fry3171843412
Basic Asian Chicken Stir Fry198762713
Basic Chocolate Protein Powder-scoop13024240
Basic Egg Salad on Spinach189117156
Basic Strawberry Smoothie267350136
Basic Turkey Burger Plus3281326266
Basic Vanilla Protein Powder-scoop12014240
Basil Potato And Egg Salad2817441112
Basil-Ricotta Stuffed Chicken Legs With Bacon357214373
Basil-Tomato-Pasta2959471012
Basque Shepherd's Pie242830139
Bavarian Potato Salad23111305-1
Bay Scallop Stew471311325-2
BBQ Chicken with Rice and Vegetables636869684
BBQ Turkey Pizza307544197
Bean Burritos38210591710
Bean Chili43411711924
Beans With Thyme & Cashew Nuts236211055
Beef & Vegetable Skillet Dinner2771122225
Beef And Broccoli199101217-6
Beef and Broccoli Stir Fry43219283712
Beef And Macaroni3601632247
Beef And Macaroni Chili2461122164
Beef and Mushroom Stir Fry42419263712
Beef And Pea Pod Stir-Fry2386232211
Beef And Scallop Sauté239116278
Beef And Vegetables In Red Wine Sauce185681312
Beef Baked with Onions and Potatoes4661846297
Beef Chow Mein28610302013
Beef Short Ribs Pacific Style2721215240
Beef Shreds With Green Pepper235134261
Beef Strips And Carrots3601818210
Beef Stroganoff4021344253
Beef Stroganoff41910502910
Beef Vindaloo58618337113
Beef With Brown Rice And Feta Casserole47222313818
Beet & Cucumber Salad W/orange Dressing442176716-3
Beet and Tomato Casserole21953593
Beet Salad23183953
Beet-Orange-Apple Salad137425310
Berried Spinach Salad5492259376
Black Bean Quesadillas5101866249
Black Bean Soup and Sour Cream 254540130
Black Eyed Pea Salad15042279
Blackberry Breakfast Bars2008302-3
Blackberry Smoothie188137100
Blackened Red Snapper12823242
BLT Sandwich2691128146
BLT Sandwich with Milk3111134186
Blue Cheese Burgers3491523297
Blue Hawaii Smoothie28126922
Blueberry Pancakes68718105335
Blueberry Stuffed Cornish Game Hens5514214300
Blueberry-Lemon Bread1833363-6
Boneless Chicken With Pimientos2691312273
Bow Ties With Sausage Tomatoes And Cream38221351715
Bow-Tie Tuna Salad35611372913
Breaded Veal Cutlets206104233
Breakfast Sandwiches3862130223
Breast Of Chicken With Mustard Sauce247105276
Broccoli And Artichoke Casserole219142172
Broccoli And Avocado Salad28618291112
Broccoli And Corn Bake4751196138
Broccoli and Miso Gravy11121976
Broccoli Mushroom Bulgur Salad322269159
Broccoli Pasta Toss23373599
Broccoli Rice Casserole5092264169
Broccoli Salad25310311415
Broccoli-Pasta Toss15871965
Broiled Fish with Citrus-Grape Sauce 275429317
Brown Rice Salad144621312
Brussels Sprouts In Mustard Sauce230533169
BURGER KING, Cheeseburger380203219-3
BURGER KING, CHICKEN TENDERS 4 Pieces179101111-3
BURGER KING, Chicken WHOPPER Sandwich588295132-3
BURGER KING, DOUBLE WHOPPER, no cheese942595152-3
BURGER KING, DOUBLE WHOPPER, with cheese1061685458-3
BURGER KING, Hamburger333153317-3
BURGER KING, Original Chicken Sandwich583315026-3
BURGER KING, WHOPPER, no cheese678375431-3
BURGER KING, WHOPPER, with cheese790485335-3
Butterfly Shrimp With Snow peas13959149