A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

NameCaloriesFatCarbsProteinBrain
A 10 Minute Szechuan Chicken19175273
Acapulco Rice359961103
Acorn Squash Rings With Cranberries And Apples19863815
Air Popped Popcorn18615122-1
All At Once Spaghetti38315441910
All In One Tuna Casserole281928225
Almond Butter Chicken With Orange Sauce3011218291
Almond Chicken22196294
Almonds1049443
American Grilled Cheese3532323140
Apple and Orange Pork Chops3451626248
Apple and Peanut Butter16682244
Apple Crunch Muffins436156881
Apple Filled Squash Halves4922352238
Apple Meatloaf3431819256
Apple Pork Chops245921222
Apple, large11002912
Apple, medium7201902
Apple, small5501502
Apples and Noodles283133942
Apricot170403
Apricot Glazed Pork Kabobs402134725-5
Artichoke Bake4262735152
Artichokes and Shrimp with Pasta3471134286
Asian (Sweet and Sour Cucumber Salad)11571023
Asian Beef Lettuce Wraps294912394
Asian Chicken Lettuce Wraps212912194
Asian Porterhouse22412524-3
Asparagi Parmigiana205168102
Asparagus & Chicken Pasta2921016333
Asparagus and Acorn Squash Rings22711326-1
Asparagus and Sesame Chicken Soup256135263
Asparagus Cashew Stir-Fry3771358816
Asparagus Casserole3752428138
Asparagus Frittata140851413
Asparagus Shrimp Salad4273292818
Asparagus Soup200111710-1
Asparagus With Bacon49236-1
Asparagus With Rice194101945
Asparagus with Toasted Pine Nuts & Lemon Vin12612538
Avocado Soup with Green Peppercorns3022122109
Avocado Vegetable Sandwich21473093